Terug

Zaal meisjes O14-4

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Muiden MO14-1 Almere MO14-6 11:00
Eemvallei MO14-4 Almere MO14-6 11:40
Muiden MO14-1 Eemvallei MO14-4 12:20
Naarden MO14-9 Gooische MO14-7 13:30
Gooische MO14-7 Spandersbosch MO14-5 14:10
Naarden MO14-9 Spandersbosch MO14-5 14:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Weesp MO14-3 10 24 7 3 0
2 Muiden MO14-1 8 18 5 3 0
3 Eemvallei MO14-4 6 12 3 3 0
4 Spandersbosch MO14-5 6 7 2 1 3
5 Almere MO14-6 8 6 2 0 6
6 Naarden MO14-9 8 6 2 0 6
7 Gooische MO14-7 8 3 1 0 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 feb SC Muiden MO14-1 12:20 uit
11 feb Almeerse HC MO14-6 11:40 thuis
18 feb Hockey Club Naarden MO14-9 12:50 thuis
18 feb Gooische Hockey Club MO14-7 11:30 thuis
19 feb 't Spandersbosch MO14-5 16:10 uit
19 feb Almeerse HC MO14-6 15:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Almere MO14-6 Weesp MO14-3 (1-3)final
Weesp MO14-3 Gooische MO14-7 (4-0)final
Almere MO14-6 Gooische MO14-7 (0-2)final
Naarden MO14-9 Eemvallei MO14-4 (0-4)final
Eemvallei MO14-4 Muiden MO14-1 (0-0)final
Naarden MO14-9 Muiden MO14-1 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022
Muiden MO14-1 Naarden MO14-9 (2-0)final
Naarden MO14-9 Weesp MO14-3 (3-6)final
Muiden MO14-1 Weesp MO14-3 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023
Spandersbosch MO14-5 Muiden MO14-1 (1-1)final
Muiden MO14-1 Gooische MO14-7 (2-0)scheduled
Spandersbosch MO14-5 Gooische MO14-7 (3-1)final
Weesp MO14-3 Almere MO14-6 (2-1)final
Naarden MO14-9 Almere MO14-6 (1-4)final
Weesp MO14-3 Naarden MO14-9 (8-1)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Spandersbosch MO14-5 Naarden MO14-9 (1-2)final
Gooische MO14-7 Weesp MO14-3 (0-3)final
Almere MO14-6 Naarden MO14-9 (0-1)final
Weesp MO14-3 Eemvallei MO14-4 (2-2)final
Gooische MO14-7 Eemvallei MO14-4 (1-4)final
Spandersbosch MO14-5 Almere MO14-6 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023
Eemvallei MO14-4 Spandersbosch MO14-5 (3-1)final
Gooische MO14-7 Muiden MO14-1 (1-3)final
Spandersbosch MO14-5 Weesp MO14-3 (2-3)final
Almere MO14-6 Muiden MO14-1 (0-3)final
Eemvallei MO14-4 Weesp MO14-3 (3-3)final
Gooische MO14-7 Almere MO14-6 (1-2)final