Terug

Dames 1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Mezen D1 Zutphen D1 11:00
Ares D1 Spitsbergen D1 12:45
Barneveld D1 Flevoland D1 12:45
Leeuwarden D1 Roden D1 12:45
Zeewolde D1 Goor D1 12:45
Haackey D1 Eemvallei D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Eemvallei D1 4 12 4 0 0
2 Leeuwarden D1 4 9 3 0 1
3 Mezen D1 4 9 3 0 1
4 Spitsbergen D1 4 9 3 0 1
5 Ares D1 4 7 2 1 1
6 Zutphen D1 3 5 1 2 0
7 Flevoland D1 4 4 1 1 2
8 Zeewolde D1 4 4 1 1 2
9 Goor D1 4 3 1 0 3
10 Roden D1 4 3 1 0 3
11 Haackey D1 3 1 0 1 2
12 Barneveld D1 4 0 0 0 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 okt HHC Haackey D1 12:45 uit
14 okt HMHC D1 20:30 thuis - d'Ouwe Steen, Veld 1, Locatie Caraiben 1, 3825ZN Amersfoort
16 okt Hockey Club Zeewolde D1 12:45 thuis - d'Ouwe Steen, Veld 1, Locatie Caraiben 1, 3825ZN Amersfoort
30 okt M.H.C. Barneveld D1 n.n.b uit
6 nov HC Ares D1 12:45 thuis - d'Ouwe Steen, Veld 1, Locatie Caraiben 1, 3825ZN Amersfoort
13 nov MHC De Mezen D1 12:45 uit
20 nov Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden D1 12:45 thuis - d'Ouwe Steen, Veld 1, Locatie Caraiben 1, 3825ZN Amersfoort
27 nov MHCZutphen D1 n.n.b uit
12 mrt VMHC Spitsbergen D1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt Flevoland D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt GoorseMHC D1 n.n.b uit
2 apr MHC Roden D1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr HHC Haackey D1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr Hockey Club Zeewolde D1 n.n.b uit
14 mei M.H.C. Barneveld D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei HC Ares D1 n.n.b uit
4 jun MHC De Mezen D1 n.n.b thuis
11 jun Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden D1 n.n.b uit
18 jun MHCZutphen D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Ares D1 Roden D1 (2-0)final
Barneveld D1 Mezen D1 (1-5)final
Zeewolde D1 Leeuwarden D1 (1-4)scheduled
Eemvallei D1 Spitsbergen D1 (3-1)scheduled
Goor D1 Flevoland D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Flevoland D1 Eemvallei D1 (1-2)final
Spitsbergen D1 Haackey D1 (2-0)final
Zutphen D1 Zeewolde D1 (1-1)scheduled
Leeuwarden D1 Barneveld D1 (6-2)scheduled
Mezen D1 Ares D1 (4-1)final
Roden D1 Goor D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Ares D1 Leeuwarden D1 (3-2)scheduled
Barneveld D1 Zutphen D1 (1-2)final
Zeewolde D1 Spitsbergen D1 (1-3)scheduled
Haackey D1 Flevoland D1 (1-1)final
Eemvallei D1 Goor D1 (5-1)final
Mezen D1 Roden D1 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Goor D1 Haackey D1 (5-1)final
Flevoland D1 Zeewolde D1 (1-2)scheduled
Spitsbergen D1 Barneveld D1 (3-2)final
Zutphen D1 Ares D1 (1-1)final
Leeuwarden D1 Mezen D1 (5-3)scheduled
Roden D1 Eemvallei D1 (1-4)final