Terug

Dames 1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Flevoland D1 Goor D1 0:00
Spitsbergen D1 Eemvallei D1 0:00
Zutphen D1 Haackey D1 0:00
Mezen D1 Barneveld D1 0:00
Roden D1 Ares D1 12:45
Leeuwarden D1 Zeewolde D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Eemvallei D1 11 28 9 1 1
2 Leeuwarden D1 11 25 8 1 2
3 Mezen D1 11 25 8 1 2
4 Roden D1 11 18 6 0 5
5 Zeewolde D1 11 18 5 3 3
6 Spitsbergen D1 11 16 5 1 5
7 Ares D1 11 14 4 2 5
8 Zutphen D1 11 13 3 4 4
9 Goor D1 11 12 4 0 7
10 Barneveld D1 11 12 4 0 7
11 Flevoland D1 11 7 2 1 8
12 Haackey D1 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 feb !Oefenwedstrijd Arnhem D1 n.n.b thuis - d'Ouwe Steen, Veld 1, Locatie Caraiben 1, 3825ZN Amersfoort
12 mrt VMHC Spitsbergen D1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt Flevoland D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt GoorseMHC D1 n.n.b uit
2 apr MHC Roden D1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr HHC Haackey D1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr Hockey Club Zeewolde D1 n.n.b uit
14 mei M.H.C. Barneveld D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei HC Ares D1 n.n.b uit
4 jun MHC De Mezen D1 n.n.b thuis
11 jun Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden D1 12:45 uit
18 jun MHCZutphen D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Ares D1 Roden D1 (2-0)final
Barneveld D1 Mezen D1 (1-5)final
Zeewolde D1 Leeuwarden D1 (1-4)scheduled
Eemvallei D1 Spitsbergen D1 (3-1)scheduled
Goor D1 Flevoland D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Flevoland D1 Eemvallei D1 (1-2)final
Spitsbergen D1 Haackey D1 (2-0)final
Zutphen D1 Zeewolde D1 (1-1)scheduled
Leeuwarden D1 Barneveld D1 (6-2)scheduled
Mezen D1 Ares D1 (4-1)final
Roden D1 Goor D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Ares D1 Leeuwarden D1 (3-2)scheduled
Barneveld D1 Zutphen D1 (1-2)final
Zeewolde D1 Spitsbergen D1 (1-3)scheduled
Haackey D1 Flevoland D1 (1-1)final
Eemvallei D1 Goor D1 (5-1)final
Mezen D1 Roden D1 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Goor D1 Haackey D1 (5-1)final
Flevoland D1 Zeewolde D1 (1-2)scheduled
Spitsbergen D1 Barneveld D1 (3-2)final
Zutphen D1 Ares D1 (1-1)final
Leeuwarden D1 Mezen D1 (5-3)scheduled
Roden D1 Eemvallei D1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Mezen D1 Zutphen D1 (1-0)final
Ares D1 Spitsbergen D1 (1-0)final
Barneveld D1 Flevoland D1 (3-1)final
Zeewolde D1 Goor D1 (7-2)final
Haackey D1 Eemvallei D1 (0-5)final
Leeuwarden D1 Roden D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Eemvallei D1 Zeewolde D1 (2-2)final
Goor D1 Barneveld D1 (2-0)final
Flevoland D1 Ares D1 (1-0)final
Spitsbergen D1 Mezen D1 (2-8)final
Zutphen D1 Leeuwarden D1 (2-2)final
Roden D1 Haackey D1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2022
Haackey D1 Zutphen D1 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Ares D1 Goor D1 (3-0)final
Barneveld D1 Eemvallei D1 (2-1)final
Zeewolde D1 Haackey D1 (9-0)final
Zutphen D1 Roden D1 (1-2)final
Leeuwarden D1 Spitsbergen D1 (4-1)final
Mezen D1 Flevoland D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Haackey D1 Barneveld D1 (0-3)final
Eemvallei D1 Ares D1 (6-1)final
Goor D1 Mezen D1 (3-4)final
Flevoland D1 Leeuwarden D1 (0-3)scheduled
Spitsbergen D1 Zutphen D1 (0-0)scheduled
Roden D1 Zeewolde D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Ares D1 Haackey D1 (2-2)scheduled
Barneveld D1 Zeewolde D1 (1-5)final
Spitsbergen D1 Roden D1 (5-3)scheduled
Zutphen D1 Flevoland D1 (2-1)final
Leeuwarden D1 Goor D1 (3-0)final
Mezen D1 Eemvallei D1 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Barneveld D1 Roden D1 (1-3)final
Haackey D1 Mezen D1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Ares D1 Barneveld D1 (0-2)final
Spitsbergen D1 Goor D1 (1-4)scheduled
Zutphen D1 Eemvallei D1 (1-2)final
Leeuwarden D1 Haackey D1 (5-0)final
Mezen D1 Zeewolde D1 (3-3)final
Roden D1 Flevoland D1 (1-0)final
VRIJDAG 2 DECEMBER 2022
Flevoland D1 Spitsbergen D1 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Eemvallei D1 Leeuwarden D1 (2-0)final
Goor D1 Zutphen D1 (3-0)final
Zeewolde D1 Ares D1 (5-4)final