headernw.jpg
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Daan Canninga
Julius Cnossen
Sander Eikema
Daan van Elburg
Bas Hensing
Hans Hogenhuis
Sebastiaan Jansen van Galen
Liam Krijkamp
Robert Kuntz
Eric Lamberts
Bram Los
Luca Masnec
Noah Nijhuis
Cas Reijnen
Laurens Rijnja
Maurits Vlastuin
Bob van de Water
Freek van Woudenberg

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Sander Eikema
Coach John Nijhuis
Manager Sebastiaan Los
Trainer John Nijhuis

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dieren H1 HCHN H1 14:30
Doorn H1 Haackey H1
Lelystad H1 Eemvallei H1
Lochem H1 Nijkerk H1
Overbetuwe H1 Twente H1
Spitsbergen H1 Avanti H1

Teamsponsor

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Nijkerk H1 11 33 11 0 0 67 6 0
2 Twente H1 11 27 9 0 2 73 18 0
3 Spitsbergen H1 11 25 8 1 2 46 26 0
4 Doorn H1 11 23 7 2 2 45 18 0
5 Eemvallei H1 11 22 7 1 3 45 26 0
6 Lelystad H1 11 19 6 1 4 40 26 0
7 Avanti H1 11 13 4 1 6 23 50 0
8 HCHN H1 11 10 3 1 7 12 36 0
9 Dieren H1 11 9 3 0 8 18 49 0
10 Haackey H1 11 4 1 1 9 25 53 0
11 Overbetuwe H1 11 4 1 1 9 15 54 0
12 Lochem H1 11 3 0 3 8 14 61 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt M.H.C. LELYSTAD H1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt VMHC Spitsbergen H1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe H1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt MHC Dieren H1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr Doornse Hockey Club H1 n.n.b uit
19 apr HHC Haackey H1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei HCHN H1 n.n.b uit
17 mei Hockey Club Twente H1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei WMHC Avanti H1 n.n.b uit
7 jun Lochemse Hockey Club H1 n.n.b uit
14 jun Nijkerk H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Avanti H1 Spitsbergen H1 3-3
Eemvallei H1 Lelystad H1 7-3
Twente H1 Overbetuwe H1 8-1
HCHN H1 Dieren H1 2-0
Haackey H1 Doorn H1 1-6
Nijkerk H1 Lochem H1 10-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Lelystad H1 Nijkerk H1 0-5
Lochem H1 Haackey H1 4-4
Spitsbergen H1 Eemvallei H1 6-1
Doorn H1 HCHN H1 6-0
Dieren H1 Twente H1 1-9
Overbetuwe H1 Avanti H1 1-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Eemvallei H1 Overbetuwe H1 7-1
Avanti H1 Dieren H1 5-4
Lelystad H1 Lochem H1 5-0
HCHN H1 Haackey H1 3-2
Twente H1 Doorn H1 4-1
Nijkerk H1 Spitsbergen H1 5-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Lochem H1 HCHN H1 1-1
Spitsbergen H1 Lelystad H1 3-2
Overbetuwe H1 Nijkerk H1 0-6
Dieren H1 Eemvallei H1 1-5
Doorn H1 Avanti H1 3-2
Haackey H1 Twente H1 1-9
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Lelystad H1 Overbetuwe H1 6-1
Spitsbergen H1 Lochem H1 8-1
Nijkerk H1 Dieren H1 7-0
Twente H1 HCHN H1 6-0
Eemvallei H1 Doorn H1 2-2
Avanti H1 Haackey H1 3-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Lochem H1 Twente H1 0-10
Overbetuwe H1 Spitsbergen H1 4-7
Doorn H1 Nijkerk H1 0-3
Haackey H1 Eemvallei H1 1-3
HCHN H1 Avanti H1 3-1
Dieren H1 Lelystad H1 0-5
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Eemvallei H1 HCHN H1 7-0
Avanti H1 Twente H1 2-9
Overbetuwe H1 Lochem H1 2-2
Spitsbergen H1 Dieren H1 2-0
Lelystad H1 Doorn H1 2-2
Nijkerk H1 Haackey H1 8-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Dieren H1 Overbetuwe H1 4-0
Lochem H1 Avanti H1 1-4
Doorn H1 Spitsbergen H1 3-1
Twente H1 Eemvallei H1 7-0
HCHN H1 Nijkerk H1 1-8
Haackey H1 Lelystad H1 0-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Lelystad H1 HCHN H1 1-0
Spitsbergen H1 Haackey H1 10-3
Nijkerk H1 Twente H1 5-0
Overbetuwe H1 Doorn H1 1-5
Dieren H1 Lochem H1 3-2
Eemvallei H1 Avanti H1 6-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Doorn H1 Dieren H1 9-1
Haackey H1 Overbetuwe H1 5-2
Twente H1 Lelystad H1 8-3
Avanti H1 Nijkerk H1 0-6
Eemvallei H1 Lochem H1 6-1
HCHN H1 Spitsbergen H1 1-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Dieren H1 Haackey H1 4-3
Overbetuwe H1 HCHN H1 2-1
Lochem H1 Doorn H1 1-8
Lelystad H1 Avanti H1 12-0
Spitsbergen H1 Twente H1 4-3
Nijkerk H1 Eemvallei H1 4-1