Terug

Zaal meisjes O16-5

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Schaerweijde MO16-4 Houten MO16-7 15:30
Houten MO16-7 Soest MO16-5 16:10
Schaerweijde MO16-4 Soest MO16-5 16:50
Kromme Rijn MO16-3 Barneveld MO16-1 16:50
Eemvallei MO16-5 Barneveld MO16-1 17:30
Kromme Rijn MO16-3 Eemvallei MO16-5 18:10

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Voordaan MO16-3 10 27 9 0 1
2 Barneveld MO16-1 8 24 8 0 0
3 Eemvallei MO16-5 10 14 4 2 4
4 Schaerweijde MO16-4 8 10 3 1 4
5 Houten MO16-7 8 7 2 1 5
6 Kromme Rijn MO16-3 8 3 1 0 7
7 Soest MO16-5 8 3 1 0 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 feb M.H.C. Barneveld MO16-1 17:30 thuis
5 feb HC Kromme Rijn MO16-3 18:10 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Eemvallei MO16-5 Houten MO16-7 (2-2)final
Houten MO16-7 Schaerweijde MO16-4 (2-0)final
Eemvallei MO16-5 Schaerweijde MO16-4 (2-2)final
Voordaan MO16-3 Soest MO16-5 (6-0)final
Kromme Rijn MO16-3 Soest MO16-5 (2-3)final
Voordaan MO16-3 Kromme Rijn MO16-3 (7-0)final
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022
Soest MO16-5 Schaerweijde MO16-4 (1-3)final
Barneveld MO16-1 Schaerweijde MO16-4 (6-2)final
Soest MO16-5 Barneveld MO16-1 (1-10)final
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Houten MO16-7 Voordaan MO16-3 (1-4)final
Voordaan MO16-3 Eemvallei MO16-5 (5-0)final
Houten MO16-7 Eemvallei MO16-5 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Schaerweijde MO16-4 Eemvallei MO16-5 (2-3)final
Eemvallei MO16-5 Kromme Rijn MO16-3 (0-1)final
Schaerweijde MO16-4 Kromme Rijn MO16-3 (3-2)final
Barneveld MO16-1 Voordaan MO16-3 (4-0)final
Voordaan MO16-3 Houten MO16-7 (3-1)final
Barneveld MO16-1 Houten MO16-7 (8-1)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Houten MO16-7 Kromme Rijn MO16-3 (4-1)final
Barneveld MO16-1 Kromme Rijn MO16-3 (12-0)final
Houten MO16-7 Barneveld MO16-1 (0-9)final
Eemvallei MO16-5 Soest MO16-5 (6-2)final
Soest MO16-5 Voordaan MO16-3 (0-7)final
Eemvallei MO16-5 Voordaan MO16-3 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023
Kromme Rijn MO16-3 Schaerweijde MO16-4 (1-2)final
Schaerweijde MO16-4 Voordaan MO16-3 (1-2)scheduled
Kromme Rijn MO16-3 Voordaan MO16-3 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Barneveld MO16-1 Eemvallei MO16-5 (8-0)final
Soest MO16-5 Eemvallei MO16-5 (4-6)final
Barneveld MO16-1 Soest MO16-5 (12-0)final