Terug

Dames 2

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kampong D8 Voordaan D4 9:00
USHC D5 Fletiomare D2 12:45
Eemvallei D2 Weesp D2 12:55
Kampong D9 Nieuwegein D2 14:15
Kampong D10 Zwaluwen D2 14:30
Phoenix D3 USHC D4 15:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Fletiomare D2 4 12 4 0 0
2 Kampong D10 4 10 3 1 0
3 Nieuwegein D2 4 10 3 1 0
4 Voordaan D4 4 8 2 2 0
5 Kampong D9 4 7 2 1 1
6 Kampong D8 4 6 2 0 2
7 USHC D4 4 4 1 1 2
8 Phoenix D3 4 3 1 0 3
9 Zwaluwen D2 4 3 1 0 3
10 USHC D5 4 3 1 0 3
11 Eemvallei D2 4 3 1 0 3
12 Weesp D2 4 0 0 0 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 okt M.H.C. Weesp D2 12:55 thuis - d'Ouwe Steen, Veld 1, Locatie Caraiben 1, 3825ZN Amersfoort
16 okt MHCN D2 15:00 uit
30 okt U.S.H.C. D4 n.n.b thuis
6 nov MMHC Voordaan D4 n.n.b uit
13 nov SV Kampong Hockey D8 n.n.b thuis
20 nov SV Phoenix D3 n.n.b uit
27 nov SV Kampong Hockey D9 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt Zwaluwen Utrecht D2 n.n.b uit
19 mrt U.S.H.C. D5 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D10 n.n.b uit
2 apr MHC Fletiomare D2 n.n.b thuis
16 apr M.H.C. Weesp D2 n.n.b uit
23 apr MHCN D2 n.n.b thuis
14 mei U.S.H.C. D4 n.n.b uit
21 mei MMHC Voordaan D4 n.n.b thuis
4 jun SV Kampong Hockey D8 n.n.b uit
11 jun SV Phoenix D3 n.n.b thuis
18 jun SV Kampong Hockey D9 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Eemvallei D2 Zwaluwen D2 (4-3)scheduled
Voordaan D4 Weesp D2 (10-0)final
Phoenix D3 Kampong D10 (0-3)final
Kampong D8 Fletiomare D2 (3-4)final
Kampong D9 USHC D5 (5-0)final
USHC D4 Nieuwegein D2 (0-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
USHC D5 Eemvallei D2 (3-0)scheduled
Zwaluwen D2 USHC D4 (0-5)scheduled
Weesp D2 Kampong D8 (1-5)final
Fletiomare D2 Phoenix D3 (3-0)final
Nieuwegein D2 Voordaan D4 (1-1)final
Kampong D10 Kampong D9 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Eemvallei D2 Kampong D10 (1-3)final
Kampong D9 Fletiomare D2 (1-4)scheduled
USHC D5 Zwaluwen D2 (0-2)final
Phoenix D3 Weesp D2 (6-0)scheduled
Kampong D8 Nieuwegein D2 (2-3)final
Voordaan D4 USHC D4 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Kampong D10 USHC D5 (2-1)final
Zwaluwen D2 Voordaan D4 (0-1)final
Fletiomare D2 Eemvallei D2 (4-0)scheduled
USHC D4 Kampong D8 (0-2)final
Weesp D2 Kampong D9 (1-2)scheduled
Nieuwegein D2 Phoenix D3 (2-1)final