Terug

Heren 2

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Eemvallei H2-O Leerdam H1 12:45
Kampong H28 Voordaan H12 17:30
Maarssen H5 Woerden H2-O 15:15
Schaerweijde H3 SCHC H5 13:10
Zwaluwen H4 Rijnvliet H3 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barneveld H2 19 53 17 2 0
2 Schaerweijde H3 18 47 15 2 1
3 Eemvallei H2 18 35 11 2 5
4 Leerdam H1 18 26 8 2 8
5 Voordaan H12 18 23 7 2 9
6 SCHC H5 18 22 7 1 10
7 Rijnvliet H3 18 18 5 3 10
8 Zwaluwen H4 18 17 5 2 11
9 Kampong H28 19 17 5 2 12
10 Maarssen H5 18 16 4 4 10
11 Woerden H2 18 14 4 2 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei HC Leerdam H1 12:45 thuis - d'Ouwe Steen, Veld 1, Locatie Caraiben 1, 3825ZN Amersfoort
12 jun MMHC Voordaan H12 17:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leerdam H1 Zwaluwen H4 3-1
Voordaan H12 Maarssen H5 5-4
Woerden H2-O Schaerweijde H3 2-4
Rijnvliet H3 SCHC H5 4-0
Kampong H28 Barneveld H2-O 1-7
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Barneveld H2-O Rijnvliet H3 9-1
Eemvallei H2-O Kampong H28 7-0
Zwaluwen H4 Voordaan H12 1-3
Schaerweijde H3 Leerdam H1 4-1
SCHC H5 Woerden H2-O 7-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Eemvallei H2-O Barneveld H2-O 2-4
Woerden H2-O Rijnvliet H3 2-1
Leerdam H1 SCHC H5 3-1
Voordaan H12 Schaerweijde H3 1-7
Kampong H28 Maarssen H5 4-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
SCHC H5 Voordaan H12 1-0
Zwaluwen H4 Kampong H28 2-4
Maarssen H5 Eemvallei H2-O 3-2
Barneveld H2-O Woerden H2-O 7-0
Rijnvliet H3 Leerdam H1 0-4
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Maarssen H5 Barneveld H2-O 2-2
Eemvallei H2-O Zwaluwen H4 3-3
Leerdam H1 Woerden H2-O 4-2
Kampong H28 Schaerweijde H3 1-7
Voordaan H12 Rijnvliet H3 2-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
SCHC H5 Kampong H28 3-0
Schaerweijde H3 Eemvallei H2-O 2-2
Zwaluwen H4 Maarssen H5 2-2
Barneveld H2-O Leerdam H1 7-1
Woerden H2-O Voordaan H12 1-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Eemvallei H2-O SCHC H5 6-0
Maarssen H5 Schaerweijde H3 2-7
Zwaluwen H4 Barneveld H2-O 2-12
Voordaan H12 Leerdam H1 2-2
Kampong H28 Rijnvliet H3 1-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Barneveld H2-O Voordaan H12 8-0
Schaerweijde H3 Zwaluwen H4 5-0
SCHC H5 Maarssen H5 1-0
Rijnvliet H3 Eemvallei H2-O 0-6
Woerden H2-O Kampong H28 2-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde H3 Barneveld H2-O 1-3
Zwaluwen H4 SCHC H5 2-1
Eemvallei H2-O Woerden H2-O 4-1
Maarssen H5 Rijnvliet H3 1-0
Kampong H28 Leerdam H1 2-7
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
SCHC H5 Schaerweijde H3 0-7
Rijnvliet H3 Zwaluwen H4 3-5
Woerden H2-O Maarssen H5 3-2
Leerdam H1 Eemvallei H2-O 1-2
Voordaan H12 Kampong H28 3-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde H3 Rijnvliet H3 9-0
Zwaluwen H4 Woerden H2-O 4-1
Maarssen H5 Leerdam H1 2-2
Eemvallei H2-O Voordaan H12 3-1
Barneveld H2-O SCHC H5 9-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
SCHC H5 Rijnvliet H3 1-1
Zwaluwen H4 Leerdam H1 2-1
Maarssen H5 Voordaan H12 3-7
Barneveld H2-O Kampong H28 7-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Leerdam H1 Schaerweijde H3 1-5
Voordaan H12 Zwaluwen H4 4-2
Kampong H28 Eemvallei H2-O 1-7
Woerden H2-O SCHC H5 4-0
Rijnvliet H3 Barneveld H2-O 1-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
SCHC H5 Leerdam H1 0-1
Rijnvliet H3 Woerden H2-O 3-0
Schaerweijde H3 Voordaan H12 4-1
Maarssen H5 Kampong H28 2-1
Barneveld H2-O Eemvallei H2-O 7-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Voordaan H12 SCHC H5 3-4
Eemvallei H2-O Maarssen H5 5-3
Kampong H28 Zwaluwen H4 2-0
Woerden H2-O Barneveld H2-O 0-3
Leerdam H1 Rijnvliet H3 2-0
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022
Schaerweijde H3 Woerden H2-O 6-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Woerden H2-O Leerdam H1 0-2
Schaerweijde H3 Kampong H28 13-1
Zwaluwen H4 Eemvallei H2-O 2-8
Barneveld H2-O Maarssen H5 11-2
Rijnvliet H3 Voordaan H12 3-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Voordaan H12 Woerden H2-O 1-1
Leerdam H1 Barneveld H2-O 2-3
Maarssen H5 Zwaluwen H4 3-4
Eemvallei H2-O Schaerweijde H3 1-2
Kampong H28 SCHC H5 2-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Barneveld H2-O Zwaluwen H4 15-0
Schaerweijde H3 Maarssen H5 8-0
SCHC H5 Eemvallei H2-O 2-1
Rijnvliet H3 Kampong H28 1-1
Leerdam H1 Voordaan H12 2-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Eemvallei H2-O Rijnvliet H3 6-0
Maarssen H5 SCHC H5 4-2
Zwaluwen H4 Schaerweijde H3 0-2
Voordaan H12 Barneveld H2-O 2-6
Kampong H28 Woerden H2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Woerden H2-O Eemvallei H2-O 0-4
Rijnvliet H3 Maarssen H5 1-1
SCHC H5 Zwaluwen H4 1-0
Barneveld H2-O Schaerweijde H3 2-2
Leerdam H1 Kampong H28 2-3