headernw.jpg
 

Dames 1

Teamfoto

Spelers Dames 1

Saskia Aandewiel
Merel Borgman
Jelina Burm
Suzanne Dessens
Marit van Es
Marieke Goorhuis
Iris Grupstra
Joni Hagenaar
Charlotte Holsheimer
Lonneke Kamminga
Mirte Keijzer
Anniek Maaskant
Michelle van Meeteren
Fabiën van Middelaar
Sophie Otten
Emma Otten
Isabel te Pas
Ymke van der Post
Fleur Schneider

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Fabiën van Middelaar
Coach Pieter de Jong
Manager Nathalie IJzerman
Trainer Pieter de Jong
Trainer Jaap Waisvisz

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Buitenhout D1 HCHN D1
Eemvallei D1 Avanti D1
Lelystad D1 Doetinchem D1
Lochem D1 Nijkerk D1
Zeewolde D1 Oosterbeek D1

Teamsponsor

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 HCHN D1 10 25 8 1 1 29 15 0
2 Zeewolde D1 10 24 8 0 2 56 17 0
3 Avanti D1 10 22 7 1 2 41 17 0
4 Drienerlo D1 10 22 7 1 2 31 13 0
5 Oosterbeek D1 10 17 5 2 3 50 28 0
6 Lelystad D1 10 15 5 0 5 24 18 0
7 Doetinchem D1 10 13 4 1 5 18 27 0
8 Eemvallei D1 10 12 3 3 4 22 24 0
9 Nijkerk D1 10 7 2 1 7 17 41 0
10 Lochem D1 10 3 1 0 9 16 49 0
11 Buitenhout D1 10 0 0 0 10 9 64 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt WMHC Avanti D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt Doetinchemse Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt Nijkerk D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt M.H.C. LELYSTAD D1 n.n.b uit
5 apr Lochemse Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
10 mei Buitenhout MHC D1 n.n.b uit
17 mei Hockey Club Zeewolde D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei M.H.C. Oosterbeek D1 n.n.b uit
7 jun HCHN D1 n.n.b thuis
14 jun DHC Drienerlo D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
HCHN D1 Buitenhout D1 9-2
Oosterbeek D1 Zeewolde D1 3-6
Avanti D1 Eemvallei D1 4-2
Doetinchem D1 Lelystad D1 1-2
Nijkerk D1 Lochem D1 5-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zeewolde D1 HCHN D1 5-1
Eemvallei D1 Doetinchem D1 2-3
Lelystad D1 Nijkerk D1 4-0
Lochem D1 Oosterbeek D1 1-9
Buitenhout D1 Drienerlo D1 0-6
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nijkerk D1 Eemvallei D1 2-2
Avanti D1 Buitenhout D1 8-0
Drienerlo D1 Zeewolde D1 1-0
HCHN D1 Oosterbeek D1 3-2
Lelystad D1 Lochem D1 4-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oosterbeek D1 Drienerlo D1 3-3
Zeewolde D1 Avanti D1 3-4
Buitenhout D1 Doetinchem D1 1-4
Eemvallei D1 Lelystad D1 2-1
Lochem D1 HCHN D1 1-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Doetinchem D1 Zeewolde D1 0-6
Avanti D1 Oosterbeek D1 5-2
Drienerlo D1 HCHN D1 3-4
Nijkerk D1 Buitenhout D1 5-0
Eemvallei D1 Lochem D1 4-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
HCHN D1 Avanti D1 3-1
Oosterbeek D1 Doetinchem D1 9-3
Zeewolde D1 Nijkerk D1 6-2
Buitenhout D1 Lelystad D1 0-6
Lochem D1 Drienerlo D1 1-5
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Doetinchem D1 HCHN D1 0-2
Avanti D1 Drienerlo D1 2-1
Eemvallei D1 Buitenhout D1 3-1
Nijkerk D1 Oosterbeek D1 1-9
Lelystad D1 Zeewolde D1 0-5
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Drienerlo D1 Doetinchem D1 3-1
HCHN D1 Nijkerk D1 3-0
Zeewolde D1 Eemvallei D1 4-2
Oosterbeek D1 Lelystad D1 4-2
Lochem D1 Avanti D1 0-6
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Buitenhout D1 Lochem D1 3-4
Nijkerk D1 Drienerlo D1 1-5
Doetinchem D1 Avanti D1 1-1
Lelystad D1 HCHN D1 0-1
Eemvallei D1 Oosterbeek D1 3-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Doetinchem D1 Lochem D1 3-0
Avanti D1 Nijkerk D1 8-0
HCHN D1 Eemvallei D1 1-1
Drienerlo D1 Lelystad D1 1-0
Zeewolde D1 Buitenhout D1 13-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Eemvallei D1 Drienerlo D1 1-3
Nijkerk D1 Doetinchem D1 1-2
Buitenhout D1 Oosterbeek D1 1-6
Lochem D1 Zeewolde D1 3-8
Lelystad D1 Avanti D1 5-2