headernw.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Merel Borgman
Suzanne Dessens
Marit van Es
Marieke Goorhuis
Joni Hagenaar
Charlotte Holsheimer
Lonneke Kamminga
Mirte Keijzer
Anniek Maaskant
Michelle van Meeteren
Fabiën van Middelaar
Sophie Otten
Emma Otten
Isabel te Pas
Ymke van der Post
Naomi van Toor

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Mirte Keijzer
Coach Bart Reitsma
Trainer Bart Reitsma
Trainer Jaap Waisvisz

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Eemvallei D1 Geldermalsen D1 12:45
Hoevelaken D1 Druten D1 12:45
Leerdam D1 Mezen D1 12:45
Maarssen D1 Kromme Rijn D1 12:45
Rijnvliet D1 Zeewolde D1 12:45
Vianen D1 Culemborg D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Maarssen D1 2 6 2 0 0 22 1 0
2 Mezen D1 2 6 2 0 0 17 0 0
3 Zeewolde D1 2 6 2 0 0 9 0 0
4 Leerdam D1 2 6 2 0 0 4 1 0
5 Kromme Rijn D1 2 3 1 0 1 5 4 0
6 Vianen D1 2 3 1 0 1 5 5 0
7 Druten D1 2 3 1 0 1 4 5 0
8 Eemvallei D1 2 3 1 0 1 2 5 0
9 Rijnvliet D1 2 0 0 0 2 0 5 0
10 Culemborg D1 2 0 0 0 2 1 10 0
11 Hoevelaken D1 2 0 0 0 2 1 16 0
12 Geldermalsen D1 2 0 0 0 2 1 19 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
23 sep HC Geldermalsen D1 12:45 thuis - Rabobank, Locatie Caraiben, Veld 1
30 sep HC Kromme Rijn D1 12:30 uit
7 okt MHV Maarssen D1 12:45 thuis - Rabobank, Locatie Caraiben, Veld 1
14 okt MHC De Mezen D1 12:45 uit
28 okt MHC Vianen D1 12:45 uit
4 nov HC Rijnvliet D1 12:45 thuis - Rabobank, Locatie Caraiben, Veld 1
11 nov M.H.C. Hoevelaken D1 12:45 uit
18 nov HC Leerdam D1 12:45 thuis - Rabobank, Locatie Caraiben, Veld 1
25 nov Hockey Club Druten D1 n.n.b uit
10 mrt Hockey Club Zeewolde D1 n.n.b uit
17 mrt CMHC D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt HC Geldermalsen D1 12:30 uit
31 mrt HC Kromme Rijn D1 n.n.b thuis
7 apr MHV Maarssen D1 12:45 uit
14 apr MHC De Mezen D1 n.n.b thuis
5 mei MHC Vianen D1 n.n.b thuis
12 mei HC Rijnvliet D1 n.n.b uit
19 mei M.H.C. Hoevelaken D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei HC Leerdam D1 n.n.b uit
2 jun Hockey Club Druten D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rijnvliet D1 Leerdam D1 0-1
Vianen D1 Druten D1 5-0
Eemvallei D1 Zeewolde D1 0-4
Maarssen D1 Culemborg D1 8-0
Kromme Rijn D1 Geldermalsen D1 5-0
Hoevelaken D1 Mezen D1 0-13
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Culemborg D1 Eemvallei D1 1-2
Zeewolde D1 Vianen D1 5-0
Druten D1 Rijnvliet D1 4-0
Leerdam D1 Hoevelaken D1 3-1
Mezen D1 Kromme Rijn D1 4-0
Geldermalsen D1 Maarssen D1 1-14